What Roses are great for my area?

Use our Zonefinder tool to find roses best suited for your area

Gallery Image 1 of 17

Botanical Name: Rosa 'BAIage'
Common Name: High Voltage Easy Elegance®


Shockingly beautiful, clusters of yellow blossoms are held high on sturdy canes. Super clean foliage complements the fragrant, double blooms. Upright, vase-shaped habit will stand up in the back of the border or stand out as an accent. Adds a jolt of color to any garden situation.
< Previous Back Next >